squash in Washington DC, Maryland and Virginia

Friday August 29th 2014

Squash Camps for Adults and Kids this summer. This is a great time to either introduce your child to squash or take his or her game to the next level! Check out all the local options on our special junior squash camp page.

We also have a page for Summer Training Clinics for Adults.

Insider

Archives

2012 Summer Player Division Minimums — Alphabetical List

Last Name First Name Team Name Min Division
Adewakun Adebiyi Potomac Squash Club 3
Agostino James University Club 2 6
Agustin Frederick Results, The Gym 5
Ahmed Mohamed Worldgate 3
Alam Ali Syed Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Ali Babar Potomac Squash Club 5
Ali Syed Potomac Squash Club 3
Allen Bradley Farraguts 1
Alvi Omar Results 1
Anderson Vernon Chevy Chase 5
Angulo Mauricio SCLA 3
Antonio Stephen SCLA 2 6
Arenas Raul Results 3
Armandroff Dean University Club 1 6
Arshad Raja SCLA 5
Asid Hamid Regency Sport & Health Club 6
Astesiano Gaston Results 3
Ayliff David Regency 3
Ayliff Philip Regency 3
Aylward Michael Results 3
Bahadori Cameron Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Bailey Steve Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Bandel Timothy Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 3
Banerjee Anand University of MD 2
Barajas Adolfo Regency 3
Barnes Connie Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Barnes Jacqueline Chevy Chase 3
Barnes Jeremy Chevy Chase 5
Barnes Rod Lords of the Chase 1
Barquin Nicolas Farraguts 3
Barrett Samuel SCLA 1 6
Bawa Mohit SCLA 3
Bede Jeffrey Chevy Chase 4
Berglund Andrew Potomac Squash Club 3
Bernard Milton Potomac Squash Club 2
Berson Greg Potomac Squash Club 3
Billman Charles University Club 3
Blotevogel Robert The Sports Club/LA 5
Boddie Paige SCLA 2 6
Boehm-Davis Deborah Potomac Squash Club 6
Boettcher Karl Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Bohn Matthew Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Bok Robbie University Club 2 6
Bollinger, Jr. Paul Pentagon 4
Bordon Joey Chevy Chase 4
Botto Angel Edmundo The Sports Club/LA 2
Brazauskas Joseph University Club 4
Brigante Brad The Sports Club/LA 4
Broad Richard Pentagon 4
Brown Evan Results, The Gym 4
Brown Gerald Pentagon 4
Brown Ian SuperNOVAs 1
Bruce Peter Results, The Gym 4
Buitron Pablo Lords of the Chase 1
Butler Matt Results, The Gym 6
Butt Mughees Worldgate 4
Campbell Ross Lords of the Chase 1
Castel Paulette SCLA 2 6
Cavanagh Carroll Farraguts 1
Chanon Keith Pentagon 4
Chaudhry Hanna Potomac 6
Chaudhry Taimur Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Chen Kelvin Potomac Squash Club 3
Christaldi Brian Chevy Chase 5
Cleary Joseph Results 2
Climent Juan Westenders 1
Coffee Gordon Worldgate 4
Collins Jane Potomac Squash Club 5
Colome Carolyn University Club 1 6
Connolly Leslie Worldgate 3
Connolly Marc Worldgate 4
Contreras Juan Results 2
Copeland Annesley (AJ) Results, The Gym 5
Craig Carson Chevy Chase 2
Crider Rodrick University Club 4
Dankner Matthew Lords of the Chase 1
Darbouze Farrah SCLA 2 6
Darkins Adam Potomac Squash Club 4
Davidson Sarah Results, The Gym 4
Davis Stuart Chevy Chase 4
Del Sesto Ron Westenders 2
DeSousa Jeffrey Farraguts 2
DeVilliers John The Sports Club/LA 3
Devine Oliver The Sports Club/LA 4
DeVries Donald The Sports Club/LA 2
Dickieson David SCLA 3
Doherty Sean Results 1
Dressner Michael SCLA 2 6
Duncan Michael Pentagon 4
Dymond Chris The Sports Club/LA 4
Easwaran David Chevy Chase 2
Echeverria Nicholas Results 1
Edgett Karin Results, The Gym 6
Edwards George Farraguts 1
Ehsan Asif Results 2
Eisaman John The Sports Club/LA 4
Ellison Thomas Results, The Gym 4
Epstein Steven Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Estrazulas Francisco The Sports Club/LA 5
Faron Greg University Club 3
Feeley Michael University Club 1 6
Feffer John YMCA 4
Fernandez Aaron Results, The Gym 4
Filsell Jeremy Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Finn Adam The Sports Club/LA 1
Fisher Barry SCLA 4
Flaxman Noah Potomac 6
Francis James Regency 4
Frankland Mark SuperNOVAs 1
Freire Remy Chevy Chase Juniors 4
Friedman Thomas Potomac Squash Club 5
Fritsche Gyorgy Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Gannes Dory Potomac Squash Club 5
Garral Robert Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Gaynor William Farraguts 1
Gerety Margaret Results 1
Gernt Andrew Results 3
Gholz Eugene Pentagon 3
Giraudo Peter T Chevy Chase 2
Gischler Christiaan The Sports Club/LA 4
Glabman Scott University Club 4
Gopalakrishna Deepak YMCA 4
Gottlieb Bruce The Sports Club/LA 3
Grace Peter The Sports Club/LA 4
Greenhut Charles Results 2
Gross Alex Results 1
Gross Jake Results 1
Guarinello Elena Results, The Gym 5
Guzman Alfonso Chevy Chase 5
Gyenes Robert University Club 5
Hackett Jonathan University Club 2 6
Hackman Scott Pentagon 3
Halikias Dimitri Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Hall Wendy Potomac Squash Club 6
Hamlin Sally University Club 1 6
Hare Roy Pentagon 6
Harris Brent Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Harris Jacob Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 2
Harris Jake Chevy Chase Juniors 2
Harris Patrick Farraguts 1
Harvey Jeffrey University Club 3
Haynes Schuyler University Club 3
Hickman Anne YMCA 5
Hindermann Terry Results 1
Ho Bradlee University Club 2 6
Ho Jeremy Worldgate 2
Ho Robert Worldgate 3
Ho William Worldgate 4
Ho Zachary Worldgate 3
Hoefs Ben Farraguts 1
Hollands Chip Regency 3
Holmes Steve YMCA 4
Hoshizaki Deborah Potomac Squash Club 6
Houchins Cassidy Results, The Gym 5
Howland Steve Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Huba Joseph Pentagon 4
Hufford Stephen SuperNOVAs 2
Hurowitz Glenn The Sports Club/LA 3
Idris Asid Regency 3
Ighile Jacob Results, The Gym 3
Ingber Shai Lords of the Chase 1
Ireland Norman Potomac Squash Club 3
IYER ARUNKUMAR Worldgate 5
IYER SRIRAM Worldgate 6
Jackson Rahsaan YMCA 5
Jensen Malcolm Potomac Squash Club 5
Jerome Richard Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Kadri Ashraf Worldgate 5
Katz Andrew University of MD 3
Keating Kira Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Keegan Mike Results 1
Kelly Dennis Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Kemp Charles Regency 3
Kessel Robert Pentagon 4
Kessler Jude Pentagon 5
Khan Kamran Worldgate 2
Khan Sara Potomac Squash Club 6
Khan Taimur University of MD 3
Kieschnick Hannah SCLA 1 6
Kilcollin M. University Club 4
Kim Michelle SCLA 1 6
Koeneman Drew University Club 3
Koo Charlie Chevy Chase 5
Kopetsky Luke University Club 2 6
Koprowski Paul University Club 2
Kotagi Dwija The Sports Club/LA 3
Kryder William University Club 4
Kuehl Walter Chevy Chase 5
Kuessner Holger Results 2
Labib Adel Potomac Squash Club 4
Lamountain Joseph University Club 1 6
Lancaster Camilla Results, The Gym 5
Lansdale James Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Latterman Jessica Results 6
Lazerow Andrew Chevy Chase 5
Leathers Robert Pentagon 4
Leslie Jonathan Results 4
Levin Alex SCLA 3
Levin Nickolai Results 3
Lichtenbaum Peter Regency Sport & Health Club 3
Lieberman Michael University of MD 3
Liebert Peter Pentagon 3
Lienard Pascal Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Lloyd Henry Chevy Chase 5
Lohner Rainald Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Lucotte Bertrand Chevy Chase 2
Lurio Madeline University Club 3
Lyford Robert Chevy Chase 4
Malik Abbad University of MD 3
Manglitz Chris Potomac Squash Club 6
Martzloff Chris Pentagon 3
Marzouk Tobey University Club 5
Mathew Thomas Worldgate 2
Mayer Alexander Potomac Squash Club 5
McCullough Karl-Erik Potomac Squash Club 4
McDonough Abigail University Club 3
McGillivary Duncan University Club 3
McGillivary Gregory University Club 3
McGlinchey James Pentagon 6
McIntire Judson Regency Sport & Health Club 5
McKnight John University Club 5
Mendez Kenneth Results, The Gym 3
Mendez Theodore Results 3
Mendez William Results, The Gym 4
Meres Ghirma University Club 3
Metz Jakob University of MD 3
Miller Richard University Club 2
Mishkin Andrew University Club 6
Monahan Anne Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Mosope Lekgotla SuperNOVAs 1
Moss David Chevy Chase 2
Mulreany Dan Chevy Chase 4
Murphy Brian Results 6
Murphy Owen Results 6
Myatt Ashley Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 3
Nadkarni Sid SuperNOVAs 1
Nair Rahul University of MD 3
Nair Ramesh Worldgate 2
Nassikas Alexander Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Nassikas Cyrus Regency 2
Nawaz Ahmed Potomac Squash Club 4
Nawaz Humza Potomac 6
Nawaz Sohrab Potomac Squash Club 4
Nepozitek Petr Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Newman Amy Results, The Gym 4
Norton Corey Results 2
Norton Matthew Results 4
Nur Adel SCLA 1 6
Odeh Jude SuperNOVAs 1
Ogborn Timothy Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Ohora Brian Results 1
Owen Mallard Worldgate 4
Packard Dean Chevy Chase 1
Pahari Anup Worldgate 3
Palley Jacob YMCA 5
Panza Julio Chevy Chase 5
Patel Johnny Worldgate 2
Patterson Samuel Chevy Chase 3
Paul Samir Potomac 6
Pazouki Jimmy The Sports Club/LA 4
Peralta Cesar Chevy Chase Juniors 2
Petersen Dirk Results, The Gym 4
Petrie Daniel Westenders 1
Phippard Deborah Results 4
Picone Carlos Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Piereck Guilherme SCLA 3
Pizzano Diane Potomac 6
Pratt Michael Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Rajah Taimoore Potomac Squash Club 4
Rashkin Jason Chevy Chase 5
Ravi Harish Worldgate 4
Ray Abir Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Rees Mark Chevy Chase 5
Reichelt Robert Results 3
Reid Leonet Results 6
Reveiz Frederic Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Rind Benjamin Potomac Squash Club 1
Rind Erik Potomac Squash Club 3
Rios Diego Results 1
Robertson David Results, The Gym 5
Rosato Mark University of MD 3
Rosen Steve Chevy Chase 6
Rotzoll Liam Chevy Chase 5
Roumani Elia University Club 1 6
Sadek Samer Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Sarran Fabien Westenders 2
Scanlon Paul Results 6
Scheinmann Gabe The Sports Club/LA 3
Schellenberg Kali University Club 3
Schluntz Katie Potomac 6
Schroeder Chris Pentagon 4
Schroeder Mark Worldgate 4
Schroeder Ted Results 1
Schwartz Ira Pentagon 4
Scott Richard Chevy Chase 1
Sestrich Michael University Club 2
Seth Hemant Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Shandler Marc University Club 4
Shea Michael Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 3
Sidamon-Eristoff Simon University Club 2
Sikka Munish Potomac Squash Club 3
Silverstein Donald Chevy Chase 3
Singer Bill Potomac Squash Club 4
Skryzhynskyy Andriy Potomac Squash Club 4
Smith Margaret University Club 4
Snyder Nicholas University Club 4
Sosa Sebastian Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 5
Sparks Stephen SCLA 1 6
Stanton Timothy University Club 5
Staunton Jonathan SCLA 3
Steel Alan Regency 3
Steel Alan Regency 3
Stephenson Larissa Results 1
Stewart Geoff Potomac 5
Stilwell Tyler Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Stossel Scott The Sports Club/LA 2
Strand Jukka YMCA 5
Sunshine Alex Results 3
Sunstein Cass The Sports Club/LA 2
Swain John Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Tatelbaum Mark Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 2
Tezak Christine Potomac Squash Club 6
Thomas Alex University Club 2 6
Tongour Mike University Club 4
Traylor Raymond Results 3
Trinity Luke University Club 2 6
Tulchinsky David Pentagon 4
Turano Sam YMCA 5
Ung Paul Pentagon 4
Uppal Anurag Potomac Squash Club 2
Usrey Gary Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Vanamali Anmol YMCA 6
Varadhan Thillai Worldgate 3
Vengrin Joel Chevy Chase 2
Venkatachalam R Pentagon 5
Vibes Marc Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Vostal Jaro Potomac Squash Club 5
Wakabayashi Yohay Lords of the Chase 1
Waser Eric Worldgate 3
Wechsler Peter The Sports Club/LA 3
Weiner John University Club 3
Weiss Eleanor Chevy Chase Juniors 4
Welch Daniel University Club 3
Wells Greg Potomac Squash Club 2
White Edward Pentagon 6
White Joshua University Club 4
Wickwire Christian University Club 3
Wilkins Brent Results 3
Winkley Alex University Club 3
Wydler Steven Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 3
Wyloge Steven Results, The Gym 4
Yao Joyce SCLA 1 6
Yardi Kevin Potomac Squash Club 2
Young Isabel Potomac Squash Club 6
Yus-Baez Gabriel Results 6

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.