squash in Washington DC, Maryland and Virginia

Friday September 19th 2014

Insider

Archives

2012 Summer Player Division Minimums — Alphabetical List

Last Name First Name Team Name Min Division
Adewakun Adebiyi Potomac Squash Club 3
Agostino James University Club 2 6
Agustin Frederick Results, The Gym 5
Ahmed Mohamed Worldgate 3
Alam Ali Syed Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Ali Babar Potomac Squash Club 5
Ali Syed Potomac Squash Club 3
Allen Bradley Farraguts 1
Alvi Omar Results 1
Anderson Vernon Chevy Chase 5
Angulo Mauricio SCLA 3
Antonio Stephen SCLA 2 6
Arenas Raul Results 3
Armandroff Dean University Club 1 6
Arshad Raja SCLA 5
Asid Hamid Regency Sport & Health Club 6
Astesiano Gaston Results 3
Ayliff David Regency 3
Ayliff Philip Regency 3
Aylward Michael Results 3
Bahadori Cameron Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Bailey Steve Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Bandel Timothy Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 3
Banerjee Anand University of MD 2
Barajas Adolfo Regency 3
Barnes Connie Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Barnes Jacqueline Chevy Chase 3
Barnes Jeremy Chevy Chase 5
Barnes Rod Lords of the Chase 1
Barquin Nicolas Farraguts 3
Barrett Samuel SCLA 1 6
Bawa Mohit SCLA 3
Bede Jeffrey Chevy Chase 4
Berglund Andrew Potomac Squash Club 3
Bernard Milton Potomac Squash Club 2
Berson Greg Potomac Squash Club 3
Billman Charles University Club 3
Blotevogel Robert The Sports Club/LA 5
Boddie Paige SCLA 2 6
Boehm-Davis Deborah Potomac Squash Club 6
Boettcher Karl Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Bohn Matthew Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Bok Robbie University Club 2 6
Bollinger, Jr. Paul Pentagon 4
Bordon Joey Chevy Chase 4
Botto Angel Edmundo The Sports Club/LA 2
Brazauskas Joseph University Club 4
Brigante Brad The Sports Club/LA 4
Broad Richard Pentagon 4
Brown Evan Results, The Gym 4
Brown Gerald Pentagon 4
Brown Ian SuperNOVAs 1
Bruce Peter Results, The Gym 4
Buitron Pablo Lords of the Chase 1
Butler Matt Results, The Gym 6
Butt Mughees Worldgate 4
Campbell Ross Lords of the Chase 1
Castel Paulette SCLA 2 6
Cavanagh Carroll Farraguts 1
Chanon Keith Pentagon 4
Chaudhry Hanna Potomac 6
Chaudhry Taimur Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Chen Kelvin Potomac Squash Club 3
Christaldi Brian Chevy Chase 5
Cleary Joseph Results 2
Climent Juan Westenders 1
Coffee Gordon Worldgate 4
Collins Jane Potomac Squash Club 5
Colome Carolyn University Club 1 6
Connolly Leslie Worldgate 3
Connolly Marc Worldgate 4
Contreras Juan Results 2
Copeland Annesley (AJ) Results, The Gym 5
Craig Carson Chevy Chase 2
Crider Rodrick University Club 4
Dankner Matthew Lords of the Chase 1
Darbouze Farrah SCLA 2 6
Darkins Adam Potomac Squash Club 4
Davidson Sarah Results, The Gym 4
Davis Stuart Chevy Chase 4
Del Sesto Ron Westenders 2
DeSousa Jeffrey Farraguts 2
DeVilliers John The Sports Club/LA 3
Devine Oliver The Sports Club/LA 4
DeVries Donald The Sports Club/LA 2
Dickieson David SCLA 3
Doherty Sean Results 1
Dressner Michael SCLA 2 6
Duncan Michael Pentagon 4
Dymond Chris The Sports Club/LA 4
Easwaran David Chevy Chase 2
Echeverria Nicholas Results 1
Edgett Karin Results, The Gym 6
Edwards George Farraguts 1
Ehsan Asif Results 2
Eisaman John The Sports Club/LA 4
Ellison Thomas Results, The Gym 4
Epstein Steven Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Estrazulas Francisco The Sports Club/LA 5
Faron Greg University Club 3
Feeley Michael University Club 1 6
Feffer John YMCA 4
Fernandez Aaron Results, The Gym 4
Filsell Jeremy Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Finn Adam The Sports Club/LA 1
Fisher Barry SCLA 4
Flaxman Noah Potomac 6
Francis James Regency 4
Frankland Mark SuperNOVAs 1
Freire Remy Chevy Chase Juniors 4
Friedman Thomas Potomac Squash Club 5
Fritsche Gyorgy Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Gannes Dory Potomac Squash Club 5
Garral Robert Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Gaynor William Farraguts 1
Gerety Margaret Results 1
Gernt Andrew Results 3
Gholz Eugene Pentagon 3
Giraudo Peter T Chevy Chase 2
Gischler Christiaan The Sports Club/LA 4
Glabman Scott University Club 4
Gopalakrishna Deepak YMCA 4
Gottlieb Bruce The Sports Club/LA 3
Grace Peter The Sports Club/LA 4
Greenhut Charles Results 2
Gross Alex Results 1
Gross Jake Results 1
Guarinello Elena Results, The Gym 5
Guzman Alfonso Chevy Chase 5
Gyenes Robert University Club 5
Hackett Jonathan University Club 2 6
Hackman Scott Pentagon 3
Halikias Dimitri Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Hall Wendy Potomac Squash Club 6
Hamlin Sally University Club 1 6
Hare Roy Pentagon 6
Harris Brent Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Harris Jacob Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 2
Harris Jake Chevy Chase Juniors 2
Harris Patrick Farraguts 1
Harvey Jeffrey University Club 3
Haynes Schuyler University Club 3
Hickman Anne YMCA 5
Hindermann Terry Results 1
Ho Bradlee University Club 2 6
Ho Jeremy Worldgate 2
Ho Robert Worldgate 3
Ho William Worldgate 4
Ho Zachary Worldgate 3
Hoefs Ben Farraguts 1
Hollands Chip Regency 3
Holmes Steve YMCA 4
Hoshizaki Deborah Potomac Squash Club 6
Houchins Cassidy Results, The Gym 5
Howland Steve Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Huba Joseph Pentagon 4
Hufford Stephen SuperNOVAs 2
Hurowitz Glenn The Sports Club/LA 3
Idris Asid Regency 3
Ighile Jacob Results, The Gym 3
Ingber Shai Lords of the Chase 1
Ireland Norman Potomac Squash Club 3
IYER ARUNKUMAR Worldgate 5
IYER SRIRAM Worldgate 6
Jackson Rahsaan YMCA 5
Jensen Malcolm Potomac Squash Club 5
Jerome Richard Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Kadri Ashraf Worldgate 5
Katz Andrew University of MD 3
Keating Kira Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Keegan Mike Results 1
Kelly Dennis Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Kemp Charles Regency 3
Kessel Robert Pentagon 4
Kessler Jude Pentagon 5
Khan Kamran Worldgate 2
Khan Sara Potomac Squash Club 6
Khan Taimur University of MD 3
Kieschnick Hannah SCLA 1 6
Kilcollin M. University Club 4
Kim Michelle SCLA 1 6
Koeneman Drew University Club 3
Koo Charlie Chevy Chase 5
Kopetsky Luke University Club 2 6
Koprowski Paul University Club 2
Kotagi Dwija The Sports Club/LA 3
Kryder William University Club 4
Kuehl Walter Chevy Chase 5
Kuessner Holger Results 2
Labib Adel Potomac Squash Club 4
Lamountain Joseph University Club 1 6
Lancaster Camilla Results, The Gym 5
Lansdale James Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Latterman Jessica Results 6
Lazerow Andrew Chevy Chase 5
Leathers Robert Pentagon 4
Leslie Jonathan Results 4
Levin Alex SCLA 3
Levin Nickolai Results 3
Lichtenbaum Peter Regency Sport & Health Club 3
Lieberman Michael University of MD 3
Liebert Peter Pentagon 3
Lienard Pascal Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Lloyd Henry Chevy Chase 5
Lohner Rainald Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Lucotte Bertrand Chevy Chase 2
Lurio Madeline University Club 3
Lyford Robert Chevy Chase 4
Malik Abbad University of MD 3
Manglitz Chris Potomac Squash Club 6
Martzloff Chris Pentagon 3
Marzouk Tobey University Club 5
Mathew Thomas Worldgate 2
Mayer Alexander Potomac Squash Club 5
McCullough Karl-Erik Potomac Squash Club 4
McDonough Abigail University Club 3
McGillivary Duncan University Club 3
McGillivary Gregory University Club 3
McGlinchey James Pentagon 6
McIntire Judson Regency Sport & Health Club 5
McKnight John University Club 5
Mendez Kenneth Results, The Gym 3
Mendez Theodore Results 3
Mendez William Results, The Gym 4
Meres Ghirma University Club 3
Metz Jakob University of MD 3
Miller Richard University Club 2
Mishkin Andrew University Club 6
Monahan Anne Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Mosope Lekgotla SuperNOVAs 1
Moss David Chevy Chase 2
Mulreany Dan Chevy Chase 4
Murphy Brian Results 6
Murphy Owen Results 6
Myatt Ashley Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 3
Nadkarni Sid SuperNOVAs 1
Nair Rahul University of MD 3
Nair Ramesh Worldgate 2
Nassikas Alexander Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Nassikas Cyrus Regency 2
Nawaz Ahmed Potomac Squash Club 4
Nawaz Humza Potomac 6
Nawaz Sohrab Potomac Squash Club 4
Nepozitek Petr Chevy Chase Juniors 3
Newman Amy Results, The Gym 4
Norton Corey Results 2
Norton Matthew Results 4
Nur Adel SCLA 1 6
Odeh Jude SuperNOVAs 1
Ogborn Timothy Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Ohora Brian Results 1
Owen Mallard Worldgate 4
Packard Dean Chevy Chase 1
Pahari Anup Worldgate 3
Palley Jacob YMCA 5
Panza Julio Chevy Chase 5
Patel Johnny Worldgate 2
Patterson Samuel Chevy Chase 3
Paul Samir Potomac 6
Pazouki Jimmy The Sports Club/LA 4
Peralta Cesar Chevy Chase Juniors 2
Petersen Dirk Results, The Gym 4
Petrie Daniel Westenders 1
Phippard Deborah Results 4
Picone Carlos Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Piereck Guilherme SCLA 3
Pizzano Diane Potomac 6
Pratt Michael Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Rajah Taimoore Potomac Squash Club 4
Rashkin Jason Chevy Chase 5
Ravi Harish Worldgate 4
Ray Abir Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Rees Mark Chevy Chase 5
Reichelt Robert Results 3
Reid Leonet Results 6
Reveiz Frederic Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Rind Benjamin Potomac Squash Club 1
Rind Erik Potomac Squash Club 3
Rios Diego Results 1
Robertson David Results, The Gym 5
Rosato Mark University of MD 3
Rosen Steve Chevy Chase 6
Rotzoll Liam Chevy Chase 5
Roumani Elia University Club 1 6
Sadek Samer Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Sarran Fabien Westenders 2
Scanlon Paul Results 6
Scheinmann Gabe The Sports Club/LA 3
Schellenberg Kali University Club 3
Schluntz Katie Potomac 6
Schroeder Chris Pentagon 4
Schroeder Mark Worldgate 4
Schroeder Ted Results 1
Schwartz Ira Pentagon 4
Scott Richard Chevy Chase 1
Sestrich Michael University Club 2
Seth Hemant Regency Sport & Health Club 5
Shandler Marc University Club 4
Shea Michael Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 3
Sidamon-Eristoff Simon University Club 2
Sikka Munish Potomac Squash Club 3
Silverstein Donald Chevy Chase 3
Singer Bill Potomac Squash Club 4
Skryzhynskyy Andriy Potomac Squash Club 4
Smith Margaret University Club 4
Snyder Nicholas University Club 4
Sosa Sebastian Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 5
Sparks Stephen SCLA 1 6
Stanton Timothy University Club 5
Staunton Jonathan SCLA 3
Steel Alan Regency 3
Steel Alan Regency 3
Stephenson Larissa Results 1
Stewart Geoff Potomac 5
Stilwell Tyler Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 2
Stossel Scott The Sports Club/LA 2
Strand Jukka YMCA 5
Sunshine Alex Results 3
Sunstein Cass The Sports Club/LA 2
Swain John Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 3
Tatelbaum Mark Chevy Chase Athletic Club Adult Team 2
Tezak Christine Potomac Squash Club 6
Thomas Alex University Club 2 6
Tongour Mike University Club 4
Traylor Raymond Results 3
Trinity Luke University Club 2 6
Tulchinsky David Pentagon 4
Turano Sam YMCA 5
Ung Paul Pentagon 4
Uppal Anurag Potomac Squash Club 2
Usrey Gary Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Vanamali Anmol YMCA 6
Varadhan Thillai Worldgate 3
Vengrin Joel Chevy Chase 2
Venkatachalam R Pentagon 5
Vibes Marc Regency Sport & Health Club 4
Vostal Jaro Potomac Squash Club 5
Wakabayashi Yohay Lords of the Chase 1
Waser Eric Worldgate 3
Wechsler Peter The Sports Club/LA 3
Weiner John University Club 3
Weiss Eleanor Chevy Chase Juniors 4
Welch Daniel University Club 3
Wells Greg Potomac Squash Club 2
White Edward Pentagon 6
White Joshua University Club 4
Wickwire Christian University Club 3
Wilkins Brent Results 3
Winkley Alex University Club 3
Wydler Steven Sport & Health (REG/BETH) 3
Wyloge Steven Results, The Gym 4
Yao Joyce SCLA 1 6
Yardi Kevin Potomac Squash Club 2
Young Isabel Potomac Squash Club 6
Yus-Baez Gabriel Results 6

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.